Kool glitch!

12 08 2008

Hola!

I found out a new glitch yesterday but I wanted to get more characters for you all because I have XP not vista but the glitch won’t work for me cause I have XP 😦
But here’s ALOT of characters I decided to get for you all! 😉ÀÂÄÅ and here’s lower case âäå

This is kinda boring getting the characters but if you have windows XP (I don’t know what version) go to run and type in charmap.

~Strancp~

Advertisements

Actions

Information

20 responses

12 08 2008
victorinocp

can u come to my 7,000 hits party stran????
my site 4 info!!

12 08 2008
stonewall24

hey stran me and donkey1010 decided to make a wordpress with our video productions. heres a link esgcp.wordpress.com u know u want to put it on your blogroll lol

~stonewall24

12 08 2008
stonewall24

oh and how much is a css?

13 08 2008
strancp

stone can I be in you’re productions?

13 08 2008
strancp

also stone go to my chat

13 08 2008
stonewall24

ok im going

13 08 2008
stonewall24

yay stran u can join ESG productions 😀 donkey said u and the other guy can join if i cancel the contest for a new member! so your in the productions 😀

13 08 2008
strancp

Sweet!
But are you gonna make a youtube just for the productions?

13 08 2008
stonewall24

no we r using http://www.youtube.com/user/stonewall12241224

and donkeys youtube which is http://www.youtube.com/user/Donkey1010cp

now we need a good pic for the group. good thing we have stran lol

13 08 2008
stonewall24

i bet u will do great for the group 🙂

13 08 2008
tooly228

you are on my top blogroll on my googlepages one.

13 08 2008
strancp

Sweet, Thanks dude 🙂

13 08 2008
marinekallo

Stran, do you have a powerdirector 7 avtivation code or a ulead video studio activation code?

13 08 2008
strancp

Nope, sorry

13 08 2008
stonewall24

haha i have a ulead code

13 08 2008
strancp

Nice, also stone what powerdirector did you use when you used power director for ur vids?

13 08 2008
stonewall24

i used cyberlink power director v6

13 08 2008
strancp

would the code still work for me?
Also I just won a contest to register hypercam 2 😀

15 08 2008
Capuzzi

add me to your blog roll plz

15 08 2008
strancp

Sorry, you do not meet the requirments,
you must have atleast5,000 hit’s and have me on you’re blogroll.
You don’t even have a blogroll.
Please do not bother asking again.

~Strancp~

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: